<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d38902854\x26blogName\x3dRoyal+Flamboyance\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://kontayjer.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://kontayjer.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-2526227531174565090', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Luki♥

GOSSIPs

Crappy Feeling
Thursday, September 30, 2010

It goes like this.. I went out last night not because I wanted to watch that event but to hang-out with friends and of course to see you. I disobeyed my dad which is really stupid. But what happened was you were like some ghost. You were there but you never talked to me, you never had conversation with me, all you did was "nod". That was fine by the way. It gave me some signal that you just care less.

I thought you'll be there when I need you. Actions Please, not just words! Thank you.Ü
Feels LIKE
Monday, September 27, 2010

I just need a little appreciation from you. I wonder why you won't believe on what I said, you'd rather believe on what others said.
You can't blame me for being like this, I felt stupid doing things that makes you happy because you never noticed me.

Saying I love you isn't just enough.

Labels:

Mugna
Sunday, September 26, 2010

Thank you guys for being there with me. I'm so happy today and I really had fun with those rides. Galactic & Spider made my night. LOL.

To my beloved friend, just remember this: whatever happens, we're just here for you. I'm just one text away gai. i love you!♥

Labels: , ,

You're my SUPERMAN.
Monday, September 20, 2010

I never thought I'd be happy like this with you. :) is it about time to tell you what I really feel?
Contented already?
Saturday, September 04, 2010

If you are happy, don't bother to analyze why. Don't even think about what's gonna happen after.
Just enjoy it while it lasts. :)
Alarm Problem
Friday, September 03, 2010

Why can't I wake up that easy? :'( *crap*
It made my morning horrible, disaster. whatever it is. I missed an important class in my life. I missed 2 quizzes T_T

I woke up at 8:02AM. very nice! My class starts at 7:30am. *shoooooot*

Oh well, thank God it turned out pretty well in the afternoon.

Labels: